Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Palestine, Il

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Palestine, Il. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Palestine, Il with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,4397,108
BustAfghanistan 11,6667,250
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,4927,141
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2707,003
FarahAfghanistan 11,5037,148
GardizAfghanistan 11,6077,212
GhazniAfghanistan 11,5917,203
HeratAfghanistan 11,3167,032
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,4477,113
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,5547,180
KabulAfghanistan 11,5077,151
KandaharAfghanistan 11,7237,285
KhostAfghanistan 11,6557,243
KunduzAfghanistan 11,2757,007
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,2276,976
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,2226,974
North SalangAfghanistan 11,4217,097
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,2677,002
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,1816,948
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,6077,213
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6307,227
ShkoderAlbania 8,4105,226
TiranaAlbania 8,4815,270
VloreAlbania 8,5245,297
AdrarAlgeria 7,9294,927
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6434,749
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6434,750
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9714,953
BatnaAlgeria 7,9314,928
BecharAlgeria 7,5384,685
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7784,833
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6294,741
BiskraAlgeria 7,9484,939
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4625,258
ChlefAlgeria 7,5304,679
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9194,921
DjanetAlgeria 8,9415,556
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7694,828
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0004,971
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1115,040
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9554,943
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1835,085
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6935,402
In SalahAlgeria 8,1875,087
MilianaAlgeria 7,5934,718
OranAlgeria 7,4194,610
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,2565,131
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9014,910
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7185,418
TebessaAlgeria 8,0855,024
TimimounAlgeria 7,8804,897
TindoufAlgeria 7,2934,532
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0865,025
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3926,458
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3818,936
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1764,459
HuamboAngola 12,0807,507
LuandaAngola 11,5947,205
LuenaAngola 12,3717,688
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,9307,413
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5677,188
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7117,277
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7137,279
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7657,311
ByrdAntarctica 13,3798,314
DavisAntarctica 16,61910,327
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5487,176
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5879,065
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7285,424
AzulArgentina 8,9045,533
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0365,615
BarilocheArgentina 9,0745,639
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7275,423
CeresArgentina 8,1215,046
ChamicalArgentina 8,0344,993
ChepesArgentina 8,1285,051
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6475,995
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4095,226
CórdobaArgentina 8,1975,093
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2065,100
CorrientesArgentina 7,9884,964
EsquelArgentina 9,2685,759
EzeizaArgentina 8,7505,437
FormosaArgentina 7,8824,898
General PicoArgentina 8,6715,389
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5615,320
JuninArgentina 8,6405,369
La PlataArgentina 8,7885,461
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1834,464
La RiojaArgentina 7,9154,918
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5195,294
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0486,244
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6364,745
Malarg EArgentina 8,4975,280
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1345,676
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1025,656
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4075,224
MendozaArgentina 8,2345,117
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2305,114
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3185,169
NeuquenArgentina 8,9015,531
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7355,428
OranArgentina 7,3374,559
ParanaArgentina 8,3695,200
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2795,145
PehuajoArgentina 8,7455,434
PergaminoArgentina 8,5835,334
PigeArgentina 8,9115,538
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2445,123
PosadasArgentina 8,0945,030
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8554,881
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,2015,096
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8515,500
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2695,139
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1295,052
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3855,211
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2396,363
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4944,657
RosarioArgentina 8,4755,267
SaltaArgentina 7,4764,646
San AntonioArgentina 9,1715,699
San LuisArgentina 8,3405,183
San RafaelArgentina 8,4275,237
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7485,436
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8214,860
SarmientoArgentina 9,5925,961
TrelewArgentina 9,4235,855
TucumanArgentina 7,6944,781
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5976,585
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2365,118
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0655,012
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4175,230
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9756,199
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,1715,699
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9039,882
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68310,989
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,7419,782
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8429,844
AmberleyAustralia 14,3398,910
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,0469,350
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2908,880
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27610,114
CairnsAustralia 14,2888,879
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0139,329
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,44910,843
CedunaAustralia 16,20110,068
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8299,215
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9829,310
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1279,400
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3038,888
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4468,977
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,41210,199
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2789,494
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1859,436
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,98410,554
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9289,276
East SaleAustralia 15,2969,505
Esperance (po)Australia 17,29310,746
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,29210,746
EssendonAustralia 15,4679,612
ForrestAustralia 16,62310,330
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0469,349
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,64310,963
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,28910,122
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8799,867
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4179,580
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4329,590
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6769,120
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,19210,684
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4049,572
LavertonAustralia 15,4849,622
LearmonthAustralia 17,21110,695
LongreachAustralia 14,8299,215
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8289,214
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0068,704
Low HeadAustralia 15,4239,584
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2628,863
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8519,229
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71710,388
MeekatharraAustralia 17,19410,684
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4719,614
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4649,610
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5709,675
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8139,826
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0709,364
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1298,158
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7369,157
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8859,250
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8439,845
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,09210,621
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8279,835
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,71411,008
Port HedlandAustralia 16,73410,399
RichmondAustralia 14,8049,200
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2908,880
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7879,189
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7819,185
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4489,600
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4489,599
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1428,788
TibooburraAustralia 15,3559,542
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3568,921
WaggaAustralia 15,1539,416
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,99610,561
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6789,121
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8898,631
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,05510,598
WoomeraAustralia 15,8889,873
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6349,715
GrazAustria 7,8184,858
InnsbruckAustria 7,5484,690
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7724,829
LinzAustria 7,6604,760
SalzburgAustria 7,6164,733
ViennaAustria 7,7894,840
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6354,744
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,1026,278
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,3456,429
GancaAzerbaijan 10,0196,226
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0876,268
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,0186,226
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1653,831
LerwickUk 6,1653,831
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0616,252
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0546,248
SakiAzerbaijan 10,0076,218
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2426,365
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,1286,294
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0666,255
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,1026,278
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2736,384
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0626,253
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,9416,178
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0523,139
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3253,309
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8142,991
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,8391,143
MuharraqBahrain 11,5827,197
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1938,198
DhakaBangladesh 13,0518,110
CharnocksBarbados 4,0202,498
BrestBelarus 7,9304,928
GomelBelarus 8,2725,141
GrodnoBelarus 7,8424,873
MinskBelarus 7,9954,968
MogilevBelarus 8,1105,040
VitebskBelarus 8,0174,982
BrusselsBelgium 6,9084,293
D’UccleBelgium 6,9084,293
OstendeBelgium 6,7974,224
Belize CityBelize 2,3871,483
BeninBenin 9,5975,964
BohiconBenin 9,5135,911
CotonouBenin 9,5975,964
KandiBenin 9,3115,786
NatitingouBenin 9,2355,739
ParakouBenin 9,4085,846
SaveBenin 9,4875,895
BermudaBermuda 2,2241,382
La PazBolivia 6,5084,044
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8224,239
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2155,105
FrancistownBotswana 13,6398,476
MaunBotswana 13,2108,209
TshaneBotswana 13,3268,281
AimoresBrazil 8,1305,052
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6634,762
AltamiraBrazil 5,9543,700
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0363,751
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2585,132
ApodiBrazil 7,1544,446
AracajuBrazil 7,6514,754
AracuaiBrazil 7,8344,868
AragarcasBrazil 7,1474,441
AraxaBrazil 7,7884,840
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4374,622
BageBrazil 8,5705,326
BambuiBrazil 7,8834,899
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1275,050
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1864,465
BarcelosBrazil 5,1303,188
BarraBrazil 7,2474,503
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,6144,110
BarreirasBrazil 7,2244,489
BelémBrazil 6,0403,753
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9974,969
BelterraBrazil 5,7323,562
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0084,355
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4735,265
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,4254,614
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3784,585
BrevesBrazil 5,9263,683
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2515,127
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3875,212
CabroboBrazil 7,2854,527
CaceresBrazil 6,8854,278
CaetiteBrazil 7,5474,690
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4254,614
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4684,641
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9304,928
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1605,071
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0824,401
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9294,927
CaparaoBrazil 8,1745,080
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5584,697
CaratingaBrazil 8,0925,029
CaravelasBrazil 8,0915,028
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4744,645
CarolinaBrazil 6,6314,121
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1185,045
CataguasesBrazil 8,2035,098
CatalaoBrazil 7,6014,723
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8234,861
CaxiasBrazil 6,6904,157
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4855,273
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3304,555
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1875,087
ChapecoBrazil 8,2195,107
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5634,079
CipoBrazil 7,5624,699
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5994,101
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9454,937
CordeiroBrazil 8,2815,146
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3574,572
CorumbaBrazil 7,1964,472
CoximBrazil 7,2694,517
CrateusBrazil 6,9064,291
CuiabaBrazil 6,9124,295
CuritibaBrazil 8,2165,106
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8634,886
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7824,214
DouradosBrazil 7,6344,744
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2745,142
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5595,319
EspinosaBrazil 7,6164,733
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4144,607
FloraniaBrazil 7,2654,515
FlorestaBrazil 7,3474,565
FlorianoBrazil 6,8784,274
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4595,257
FormosaBrazil 7,3904,592
FortalezaBrazil 6,9384,312
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9734,955
FrancaBrazil 7,8524,879
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5174,671
GoianiaBrazil 7,3854,589
GoiasBrazil 7,2644,514
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0204,984
GrajauBrazil 6,5614,077
GuairaBrazil 7,8444,874
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9524,320
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9834,961
IbiriteBrazil 7,9984,970
IguatuBrazil 7,1054,415
IlheusBrazil 7,8464,875
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4674,019
IndaialBrazil 8,3615,196
IpameriBrazil 7,5454,689
IraiBrazil 8,1975,094
IreceBrazil 7,3524,569
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5584,697
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5783,467
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8253,620
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8734,892
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2355,117
ItapevaBrazil 8,0965,031
ItirucuBrazil 7,6624,761
ItuacuBrazil 7,6124,730
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6854,775
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9634,948
JacobinaBrazil 7,4374,621
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0844,402
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4904,655
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6594,760
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1995,095
LavrasBrazil 8,0545,005
LencoisBrazil 7,4964,658
LinharesBrazil 8,1865,087
LondrinaBrazil 7,9244,924
MacapaBrazil 5,7353,564
MacauBrazil 7,1964,472
MaceioBrazil 7,6424,749
MachadoBrazil 8,0424,997
ManausBrazil 5,4923,413
MarabaBrazil 6,3443,942
MaringaBrazil 7,8894,902
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,7263,558
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6314,742
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4524,631
MonteiroBrazil 7,3944,595
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7084,790
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0644,390
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3894,591
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2945,154
ObidosBrazil 5,6313,499
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5524,693
ParacatuBrazil 7,5734,706
ParanaBrazil 7,0844,402
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2645,136
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5684,703
ParintinsBrazil 5,6273,497
ParnaibaBrazil 6,6494,132
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3405,183
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7224,799
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1274,429
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4394,623
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,8064,851
PeixeBrazil 6,9964,347
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2794,524
PicosBrazil 7,0104,356
PiraiBrazil 8,2465,124
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3244,551
PompeuBrazil 7,8684,889
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6234,737
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8183,615
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2065,099
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8663,645
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5675,324
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8694,269
PosseBrazil 7,3164,546
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0074,354
RecifeBrazil 7,5654,701
RemansoBrazil 7,1914,468
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,8323,624
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,3155,167
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2555,130
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4114,606
SalvadorBrazil 7,7284,802
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4255,235
SantaremBrazil 5,7273,559
SantosBrazil 8,2315,115
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9664,950
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2843,905
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2164,484
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4605,257
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2395,120
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1335,054
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4233,991
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1375,057
São PauloBrazil 8,1745,080
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9344,930
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7133,550
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3944,595
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5784,709
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9354,931
SobralBrazil 6,8054,228
SoureBrazil 5,9703,710
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1534,445
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8195,480
SurubimBrazil 7,4884,653
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1564,447
TarauacaBrazil 5,5393,442
TauaBrazil 6,9944,346
TefeBrazil 5,2823,282
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9564,944
TeresinaBrazil 6,7464,192
TiriosBrazil 5,2213,244
TorresBrazil 8,5715,326
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1133,799
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6464,751
TriunfoBrazil 7,3144,545
TucuruiBrazil 6,1593,828
TuriacuBrazil 6,2753,899
UaupesBrazil 4,8182,994
UbatubaBrazil 8,2565,130
UberabaBrazil 7,7504,816
VassourasBrazil 8,2395,120
VicosaBrazil 8,1365,056
VitoriaBrazil 8,2515,127
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,7394,809
Ze DocaBrazil 6,4394,001
BurgasBulgaria 8,8635,508
LomBulgaria 8,5135,290
PlevenBulgaria 8,6255,360
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7285,424
SadovoBulgaria 8,7405,431
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6835,396
SofiaBulgaria 8,6085,349
VarnaBulgaria 8,8365,491
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,8475,498
BurundiBurundi 12,5777,815
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2388,848
SiemreapCambodia 14,0648,739
BatouriCameroon 10,7546,683
DoualaCameroon 10,3936,458
GarouaCameroon 10,3226,414
MamfeCameroon 10,2336,359
MarouaCameroon 10,3146,409
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4806,512
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3636,439
YaoundeCameroon 10,5576,560
YokoCameroon 10,5076,529
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,9341,823
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,8951,799
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2982,671
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,7731,723
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9293,063
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,258782
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,123698
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7101,063
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,8791,789
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8631,779
Banff, AbCanada 2,5301,572
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,122697
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8841,792
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,3171,440
Bissett, MbCanada 1,466911
Blue River, BcCanada 2,8071,745
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,164724
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,5832,227
Brandon, MbCanada 1,536955
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7041,059
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5062,178
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,3602,088
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2372,012
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,3052,054
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5422,201
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,4281,509
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5012,176
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,1581,962
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4962,173
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,5192,187
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,7651,718
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0642,525
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,3922,108
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,5852,228
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8491,770
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,6041,618
Chapais, QcCanada 1,586985
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0031,245
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,1771,353
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,1781,354
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,1751,973
Chatham, NbCanada 2,0281,260
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7111,685
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7821,107
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4271,508
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2371,390
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9082,429
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6782,286
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3941,487
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,187738
Comox, BcCanada 3,1281,944
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,2742,035
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8181,751
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3161,439
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,4861,545
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,6871,669
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6411,019
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,0111,871
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,6712,281
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,6701,659
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4502,144
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,6551,028
Dryden, OnCanada 1,261784
Earlton, OnCanada 1,157719
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5091,559
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5221,567
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5201,566
Edson, AbCanada 2,6921,673
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,3572,086
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6171,626
Estevan, SkCanada 1,6431,021
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,5132,183
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5582,832
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,0371,266
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,7431,705
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,5931,611
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2912,045
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,3261,446
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3872,105
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8741,786
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,0651,905
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9391,826
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,9051,184
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,9131,189
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0371,887
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,8651,781
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9921,238
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,0291,882
Golden, BcCanada 2,6261,632
Goose, NfCanada 2,6271,633
Gore Bay, OnCanada 885550
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,9101,809
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,0121,250
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,3001,429
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1502,579
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1111,312
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,1191,317
Hamilton, OnCanada 819509
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6291,634
Harrow, OnCanada 547340
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0911,921
Hope, BcCanada 2,8791,789
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1912,604
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,2781,416
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,2442,637
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,0371,887
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4782,783
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,3961,489
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,8381,764
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,240770
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,238770
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,7441,705
Kenora, OnCanada 1,301808
Kingston, OnCanada 1,110690
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5462,825
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6072,241
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5461,582
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,364848
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2081,372
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,030640
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6162,247
Langara, BcCanada 3,7532,332
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,471914
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,2861,420
London, OnCanada 729453
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4132,121
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2041,369
Lytton, BcCanada 2,9041,805
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2612,027
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,271790
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,1061,309
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1482,578
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,4352,134
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,1651,345
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,0531,897
Moncton, NbCanada 2,0571,278
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9041,183
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,399869
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,373853
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,8661,160
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,483921
Morden, MbCanada 1,386862
Muskoka, OnCanada 977607
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7381,702
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,0501,895
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4001,491
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0461,272
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8272,378
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,1771,353
North Bay, OnCanada 1,077669
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,234767
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,234767
Peace River, AbCanada 2,8831,792
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2742,035
Penticton, BcCanada 2,7471,707
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,166725
Peterborough, OnCanada 988614
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,395867
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,1231,941
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,5041,556
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,3162,061
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,457906
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,0751,289
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0841,917
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5862,228
Princeton, BcCanada 1,7681,098
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9882,478
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,602996
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,0451,892
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,4691,535
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,416880
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8211,132
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8231,133
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9882,478
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,6941,674
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6431,021
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,3841,481
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,1321,325
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,9461,209
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,6572,272
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3362,073
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,0331,264
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0541,276
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 879546
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3651,470
Scott, SkCanada 2,1821,356
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1131,313
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,1161,315
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,518943
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4122,742
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,261784
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,274792
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,6871,670
Smithers, BcCanada 3,3942,109
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,5711,597
Summerside, PeCanada 2,1301,324
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,9891,236
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,9961,241
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4081,497
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4092,118
Terrace, BcCanada 3,4722,157
Teslin, YtCanada 3,8762,409
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9361,203
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8741,786
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0061,246
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,047651
Timmins, OnCanada 1,188739
Tofino, BcCanada 3,1811,977
Toronto, OntarioCanada 883549
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 870541
Trenton, OnCanada 1,039646
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6551,029
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,3501,460
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,7031,679
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,299807
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9961,862
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,4351,513
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,3551,463
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,0051,867
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,0251,880
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2351,389
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 807502
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6702,280
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0172,496
Wiarton, OnCanada 856532
Windsor, OnCanada 560348
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,416880
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,8931,176
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,8981,180
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1571,962
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,7681,099
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6724,146
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5704,082
SalCape Verde 6,7074,168
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1096,903
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0256,851
AbecheChad 10,6026,588
FayaChad 10,1586,313
MoundouChad 10,6016,588
N’DjamenaChad 10,2576,374
AntofagastaChile 7,1814,462
AricaChile 6,6374,124
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5815,954
ChicoChile 9,6535,999
ChillanChile 8,5635,321
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5645,322
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6094,728
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5235,918
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4045,222
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8764,273
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6894,778
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7706,693
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8584,883
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9815,581
ParronChile 8,3405,183
Puerto AysenChile 9,5095,909
Puerto MonttChile 9,0705,636
Punta ArenasChile 10,3636,440
QuinteroChile 8,1935,091
SantiagoChile 8,2575,131
SewellChile 8,3265,174
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7885,461
ValdiviaChile 8,8905,524
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8945,527
VallenarChile 7,7814,835
ValparaisoChile 8,1945,092
AltaiChina 10,3636,440
BeijingChina 10,8976,772
ChangchunChina 10,2126,346
ChangduChina 12,1977,579
ChangshaChina 12,2317,600
ChengduChina 12,1667,560
ChongqingChina 12,2507,613
DuianChina 11,6197,220
ErlianChina 10,6076,592
GanzhouChina 12,4167,716
GuangzhouChina 12,7457,920
HaikouChina 13,1858,193
HailarChina 9,8326,110
HamiChina 10,9166,783
HetanChina 11,4607,121
JiuquanChina 11,2326,980
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,1496,928
KashiChina 11,1396,922
KunmingChina 12,8117,961
LanzhouChina 11,5767,193
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3797,693
NanchangChina 12,1007,519
NanjingChina 11,6497,239
NanningChina 12,9578,052
PingbianChina 11,8927,390
QingdaoChina 11,1766,945
QiqiharChina 9,9036,154
RuoqiangChina 11,3297,040
ShanghaiChina 11,6347,229
ShantouChina 12,6167,840
ShenyangChina 10,4896,518
TaiyuanChina 11,2406,984
TaoyuanChina 12,2727,626
TengchongChina 12,8547,988
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,8006,711
Xi’AnChina 11,6807,258
XichangChina 12,5007,768
YanjiChina 10,1596,313
YichangChina 12,0127,464
YinchuanChina 11,2807,010
YiningChina 10,7296,667
ZhengzhouChina 11,5217,159
ZhijiangChina 12,4017,706
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3752,719
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3192,684
AraucaColombia 3,9502,454
BarranquillaColombia 3,3902,106
Benito SalasColombia 4,2082,615
BogotáColombia 4,0622,524
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7852,352
El CaranoColombia 3,8742,407
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2002,610
MatecanaColombia 3,9972,484
PeralesColombia 4,0562,521
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1912,604
Rafael NunezColombia 3,4082,118
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0021,866
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3852,104
VanguardiaColombia 4,1372,571
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1453,197
YariguiesColombia 3,8312,380
MoroniComoros 14,3438,913
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,2492,019
LimonCosta Rica 3,2662,030
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,2442,016
San JoseCosta Rica 3,2552,023
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8934,905
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2805,145
SibenikCroatia 8,0655,012
SplitCroatia 8,1155,043
ZagrebCroatia 7,9294,927
CamagueyCuba 2,1801,355
CasablancaCuba 1,8401,143
HavanaCuba 1,8581,155
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5222,189
FamagustaCyprus 9,8436,117
LarnacaCyprus 9,8456,118
LimassolCyprus 9,8256,105
NicosiaCyprus 9,8016,091
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7494,815
ChebCzech Republic 7,4374,622
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7954,844
PragueCzech Republic 7,5454,689
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7777,318
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6407,233
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4747,130
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0158,088
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3797,692
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1074,417
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2704,517
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8974,286
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8484,255
MarstalDenmark 7,0464,378
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1334,432
OdenseDenmark 7,0124,357
RandersDenmark 6,9314,307
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2514,506
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8904,282
TønderDenmark 6,9504,319
TylstrupDenmark 6,8864,279
TystofteDenmark 7,0684,392
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9334,308
VestervigDenmark 6,8214,239
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4577,741
Melville HallDominica 3,6842,289
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7081,683
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8331,761
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8191,752
BaniDominican Republic 2,8671,782
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8301,759
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8631,779
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7681,720
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7871,732
CotuiDominican Republic 2,8031,742
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6651,656
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7911,734
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7581,714
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9001,802
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,7461,706
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8861,793
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9331,823
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7481,708
ImbertDominican Republic 2,7131,686
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7701,721
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7761,725
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9331,823
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7711,722
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8901,796
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6821,666
MichesDominican Republic 2,8771,788
MocaDominican Republic 2,7531,711
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7131,686
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6411,641
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8491,770
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7951,737
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7881,733
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8121,747
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7971,738
PoloDominican Republic 2,8321,760
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,7171,688
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7421,704
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7571,713
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7731,723
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9151,812
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,8511,771
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7611,716
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8411,765
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8701,783
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,7381,702
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8331,761
San JuanDominican Republic 2,7681,720
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9501,833
SanchezDominican Republic 2,8241,755
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7361,700
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6961,675
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8781,788
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8061,744
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8391,764
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,8091,745
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6681,658
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8391,764
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7271,695
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6874,777
CanarEcuador 4,7132,929
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6512,890
IzobambaEcuador 4,4822,785
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4222,748
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,8703,026
MilagroEcuador 4,6522,891
OtavaloEcuador 4,4232,749
PichilingueEcuador 4,5432,823
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5182,808
PuyoEcuador 4,6202,871
QuitoEcuador 4,4622,773
RumipambaEcuador 4,5522,829
San GabrielEcuador 4,3932,730
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9176,162
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1886,331
AswanEgypt 10,6986,648
AsyutEgypt 10,3246,415
BahariyaEgypt 10,0766,262
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1646,316
CairoEgypt 10,1006,276
DabaaEgypt 9,8306,108
DakhlaEgypt 10,3086,406
El ArishEgypt 10,1756,323
El TorEgypt 10,4026,464
FarafraEgypt 10,1166,286
HelwanEgypt 10,1166,286
HurguadaEgypt 10,4946,521
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1146,285
KhargaEgypt 10,4206,475
KosseirEgypt 10,6156,596
LuxorEgypt 10,5506,556
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7256,043
MinyaEgypt 10,2206,351
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0576,249
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3596,437
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4706,506
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2286,356
SalloumEgypt 9,5725,948
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7746,074
SohagEgypt 10,4096,468
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3896,456
TahrirEgypt 10,0096,220
TantaEgypt 10,0186,225
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,8331,760
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8161,750
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,7981,739
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8141,749
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,3286,418
AsmaraEritrea 11,8457,361
AssabEritrea 12,2967,641
MassawaEritrea 11,8547,366
TallinEstonia 7,4584,634
TartuEstonia 7,6214,736
VilsandiEstonia 7,4014,599
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3647,683
GonderEthiopia 11,9717,439
NegeleEthiopia 12,7227,906
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,5016,525
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8173,615
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7693,585
Laucala BayFiji 11,5637,186
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,6217,222
NandiFiji 11,6217,222
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,4947,143
HelsinkiFinland 7,4054,602
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4104,604
JoensuuFinland 7,4314,617
JokioinenFinland 7,3124,544
JyvskylFinland 7,2954,533
KajaaniFinland 7,2404,499
KuopioFinland 7,3394,560
KuusamoFinland 7,1754,458
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4924,656
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1994,474
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1994,474
OuluFinland 7,1094,417
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9904,343
TampereFinland 7,2804,524
TurkuFinland 7,2794,523
VaasaFinland 7,0924,407
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7164,795
BiarritzFrance 6,9074,292
BordeauxFrance 6,8944,284
BrestFrance 6,4604,014
CaenFrance 6,6864,155
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9504,319
DijonFrance 7,1494,442
GourdonFrance 7,0414,375
GrenobleFrance 7,3124,544
Le MansFrance 6,7924,221
LilleFrance 6,8434,252
LyonFrance 7,2264,491
MarseilleFrance 7,3794,585
MontpellierFrance 7,2844,527
NancyFrance 7,1414,437
NantesFrance 6,7114,170
NiceFrance 7,5014,661
ParisFrance 6,8864,279
PerpignanFrance 7,2574,510
StrasbourgFrance 7,2384,498
ToulonFrance 7,4474,627
ToulouseFrance 7,1034,414
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2233,245
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,2163,241
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2243,246
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3443,321
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,0523,139
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5634,700
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0395,617
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0375,616
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3985,219
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4605,257
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3815,208
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4255,857
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,75211,653
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,94511,151
BitamGabon 10,6786,636
CocobeachGabon 10,5936,583
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,1206,910
LambarnGabon 10,7696,692
LastourvilleGabon 10,9906,830
LibrevilleGabon 10,6166,597
MakokouGabon 10,9046,776
MayumbaGabon 10,9946,832
MitzicGabon 10,7756,695
MkamboGabon 10,9646,813
MoandaGabon 11,0886,890
MouilaGabon 10,9176,784
Port-GentilGabon 10,6406,612
TchibanGabon 10,9866,827
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4402,759
BanjulGambia 7,4744,645
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5415,929
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8616,128
BerlinGermany 7,3424,562
BrockenGermany 7,2284,492
CologneGermany 7,0594,387
DresdenGermany 7,4514,630
ErfurtGermany 7,2974,535
EssenGermany 7,0354,371
FichtelbergGermany 7,4484,628
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2104,480
GeisenheimGermany 7,1754,458
GorlitzGermany 7,5184,672
HamburgGermany 7,0864,404
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0864,403
HannoverGermany 7,1354,434
HelgolandGermany 6,9364,310
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4944,657
KarlsruheGermany 7,2594,511
KasselGermany 7,1894,467
KonstanzGermany 7,3874,590
LeipzigGermany 7,3564,571
LindenbergGermany 7,4044,601
MagdeburgGermany 7,2654,515
MunichGermany 7,5094,666
MünsterGermany 7,0424,376
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2764,521
NurembergGermany 7,3954,595
NurnbergGermany 7,3924,593
PotsdamGermany 7,3344,557
RostockGermany 7,1714,456
SchleswigGermany 7,0104,356
StuttgartGermany 7,3224,550
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1084,417
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5154,670
AccraGhana 9,4295,859
KumasiGhana 9,2285,734
TamaleGhana 9,1035,657
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0234,364
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8985,529
AthensGreece 8,9775,579
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0005,592
ChiosGreece 9,1045,657
CorfuGreece 8,6135,352
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6235,358
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2775,765
IoanninaGreece 8,6655,385
KalamataGreece 8,9385,554
KerkiraGreece 8,6135,352
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0635,632
LamiaGreece 8,8285,486
LarissaGreece 8,7735,451
LemnosGreece 8,9205,543
LimnosGreece 8,9285,548
MethoniGreece 8,9355,552
MilosGreece 9,1235,669
MitiliniGreece 9,0785,641
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0725,637
NaxosGreece 9,1545,688
PatrasGreece 8,8325,488
RhodesGreece 9,3805,829
SamosGreece 9,2045,720
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9545,564
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1965,714
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7415,432
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9285,548
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8135,476
AasiaatGreenland 3,9152,433
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3292,690
AputiteqGreenland 4,6222,872
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2833,283
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6332,258
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7652,340
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0062,489
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0803,157
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0042,488
JulianehbGreenland 3,7522,331
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8692,405
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0793,156
NanortalikGreenland 3,7722,344
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8012,362
NordGreenland 5,4253,371
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,6592,274
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2782,659
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8782,410
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8742,407
UpernavikGreenland 4,1372,571
UummannaqGreenland 4,0752,533
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6072,241
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6082,242
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7231,692
BokeGuinea 7,7974,845
ConakryGuinea 7,9944,967
FaranahGuinea 8,2095,101
KankanGuinea 8,3115,164
KindiaGuinea 8,0254,987
KissidougouGuinea 8,3095,163
LabeGuinea 7,9884,964
MacentaGuinea 8,4205,232
MamouGuinea 8,0715,016
NzerekoreGuinea 8,5795,331
SiguiriGuinea 8,2515,127
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,6674,764
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6642,898
TimehriGuyana 4,6852,911
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7461,706
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6904,157
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,8364,248
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,7354,185
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9184,299
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0324,991
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,7414,189
CatacamasHonduras 2,6871,670
CholutecaHonduras 2,8571,775
La CeibaHonduras 2,5901,609
La MesaHonduras 2,6191,627
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,6761,663
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,6941,674
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,7751,725
TelaHonduras 2,5901,609
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8177,965
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8187,966
BudapestHungary 7,9964,969
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0124,979
DebrecenHungary 8,1495,064
KeszthelyHungary 7,9434,936
MiskolcHungary 8,0555,005
PecsHungary 8,0555,005
SzegedHungary 8,1495,064
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8724,892
AkureyriIceland 5,2143,240
DalatangiIceland 5,4243,371
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3593,330
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2233,246
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3083,298
ReykhólarIceland 5,0253,122
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0353,129
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9983,106
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1153,179
AgraIndia 12,5167,778
AhmedabadIndia 12,8257,970
AkolaIndia 13,1968,200
AllahabadIndia 12,7707,935
AmritsarIndia 11,9647,434
BangaloreIndia 14,0468,728
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,6548,485
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3968,324
BikanerIndia 12,3167,654
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,1048,765
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8717,998
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8717,998
DaltonganjIndia 12,9568,051
DarbhangaIndia 12,7417,918
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,6187,841
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,6167,840
DumkaIndia 12,9638,055
DwarkaIndia 12,7867,946
GoaIndia 13,6698,494
GuwahatiIndia 12,7767,939
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5828,440
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,9488,046
JagdalpurIndia 13,4748,373
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1628,179
KotaIndia 12,6877,884
KozhikodeIndia 14,1808,812
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7477,299
LudhianaIndia 12,0707,501
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,9798,687
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2957,640
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2748,249
MusulipatnamIndia 13,7748,559
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1988,201
New DelhiIndia 12,3457,671
PambanIndia 14,4869,002
PuneIndia 13,3458,292
SagarIndia 12,8928,011
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6997,270
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5119,017
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5119,017
VeravalIndia 12,9848,068
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,6448,478
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6579,108
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1169,393
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0749,988
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5369,654
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4028,949
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0028,701
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2339,466
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,1338,782
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6989,755
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,3349,529
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6638,490
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7299,774
AbadanIran 11,0726,880
ArakIran 10,8016,712
BabolsarIran 10,6816,637
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7757,317
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4646,503
Bandar LengehIran 11,7707,314
BirjandIran 11,3377,045
BushehrIran 11,3367,044
ChahbaharIran 12,1587,555
DezfulIran 10,9036,775
EsfahanIran 11,0416,861
IranshahrIran 11,9687,437
KermanIran 11,5047,148
KermanshahIran 10,6446,615
Khoram AbadIran 10,7876,703
MashhadIran 11,0126,843
OroomiehIran 10,2356,360
RamsarIran 10,5746,571
RashtIran 10,4866,516
SemnanIran 10,8246,726
ShahroudIran 10,8096,717
ShirazIran 11,3707,066
TabrizIran 10,2566,373
TeheranIran 10,7206,662
YazdIran 11,2216,973
ZahedanIran 11,7477,300
ZanjanIran 10,4926,520
BaghdadIraq 10,5956,584
BasraIraq 11,0286,853
BelmulletIreland 5,8673,646
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0403,754
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9483,696
ClonesIreland 6,0413,754
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9653,707
CorkIreland 6,0463,757
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0483,758
DublinIreland 6,1293,809
KilkennyIreland 6,0953,788
Malin HeadIreland 5,9923,723
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1703,834
ShannonIreland 5,9893,721
ValentiaIreland 5,9313,686
EilatIsrael 10,3736,446
HaifaIsrael 10,1016,277
JerusalemIsrael 10,1946,335
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1646,316
AlbengaItaly 7,5394,685
AlgheroItaly 7,7624,823
AmendolaItaly 8,2035,098
AnconaItaly 7,9204,922
ArezzoItaly 7,8224,860
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3005,158
BergamoItaly 7,5424,687
BolognaItaly 7,7174,795
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5974,721
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3505,189
BrindisiItaly 8,4115,227
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9044,912
CameriItaly 7,4844,650
CampobassoItaly 8,1325,053
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9064,913
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9454,937
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8304,866
Cape MeleItaly 7,5474,690
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2795,145
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4415,245
CerviaItaly 7,8014,848
CiampinoItaly 7,9794,958
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7004,785
Cisa PassItaly 7,6314,742
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9144,918
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6424,749
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5005,282
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4715,264
DecimomannuItaly 7,8914,904
DobbiacoItaly 7,6364,745
FalconaraItaly 7,9104,915
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7574,820
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1985,094
FonniItaly 7,8624,886
FrontoneItaly 7,8764,894
FrosinoneItaly 8,0374,994
GelaItaly 8,4105,226
GenoaItaly 7,5634,700
GhediItaly 7,5954,720
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3375,181
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1285,051
GrossetoItaly 7,8164,857
GrottaglieItaly 8,3855,210
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8024,848
GuidoniaItaly 7,9764,956
IstranaItaly 7,6954,782
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4055,223
LatinaItaly 8,0184,982
LatronicoItaly 8,3235,172
LecceItaly 8,4535,253
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7724,830
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3585,194
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4235,234
MilanItaly 7,5284,678
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4814,649
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8464,876
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1545,067
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8304,866
PadovaItaly 7,6984,784
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5974,721
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2765,143
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2565,131
PantelleriaItaly 8,2705,139
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6364,745
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9034,911
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8894,902
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0434,998
PiacenzaItaly 7,5914,717
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7124,792
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7874,839
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0635,010
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2715,140
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9804,959
PrizziItaly 8,3105,164
RadicofaniItaly 7,8534,880
Resia PassItaly 7,5284,678
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8354,869
RivoltoItaly 7,7364,807
Rolle PassItaly 7,6364,745
RomeItaly 7,9634,949
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9564,944
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7734,830
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5304,679
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2075,100
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4975,280
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6594,760
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7764,832
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4025,221
SigonellaItaly 8,4355,242
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3795,207
TarvisioItaly 7,7364,807
TermoliItaly 8,1255,049
TorinoItaly 7,4524,631
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4374,621
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2325,116
TrevicoItaly 8,2065,099
TrevisoItaly 7,7024,786
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8004,847
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4464,627
UdineItaly 7,7424,811
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2265,112
VeniceItaly 7,7224,799
VeronaItaly 7,6354,745
VicenzaItaly 7,6674,765
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9364,931
ViterboItaly 7,9024,910